Home

Athletic Director Student-Athlete Honor Roll

Athletic Director Honor Roll

Riverhawk Student-Athletes Earning 3.00 or Better

*Indicates 4.00 GPA

Semester
Name Sport
Fall 2015
Michael Evans Men's Soccer


Michael Thompson Men's Soccer


Halie Argubright Women's Cross Country


Chloe Borza Women's Cross Country


Sidney Hinkle Women's Cross Country


Romina Montes Rodriguez* Women's Cross Country


Renee Ruppert Women's Cross Country


Megan Brennan Women's Soccer


Bailey Foust Women's Soccer


Jaclyn Mullan Women's Soccer


Amanda Tennant Women's Soccer


Savannah Vickery Women's Soccer


Erin Chamberlin Women's Soccer/Women's Cross Country


Victoria Mattoon Women's Soccer/Women's Cross Country


Johanna Couture Women's Soccer


Danielle Davis* Women's Volleyball


Briallen DiFrancesco Women's Volleyball


Emelyn Wilkerson* Women's Volleyball


Katrina Zinn Women's Volleyball


Sydney Lint Women's Volleyball


Aman Beckett Men's Basketball


Kevin Brown* Men's Basketball


Marcus Dentley Men's Basketball


Jemuel Brown Men's Basketball


Allison Stahl Women's Basketball


Jasmine Wallace Women's Basketabll


Cypressann Dauz* Women's Basketabll


Dania Taylor Women's Basketball




Spring 2016
Kevin Brown Men's Basketball


Marcus Dentley Men's Basketball


Darren Tomlinson Men's Basketball


Larry Stevenson Men's Basketball


Dania Taylor Women's Basketball


Megan Young Women's Basketball


Donald Bishop Jr. Men's Lacrosse


Brett Carter  Men's Lacrosse


Zechariah Gruzinski Men's Lacrosse


Jeffrey Pauley Men's Lacrosse


Patrick Reilly Men's Lacrosse


Jeremy Ross Men's Lacrosse


Sidney Hinkle Women's Lacrosse


Halie Argubright  Women's Lacrosse


Chloe Borza Women's Lacrosse


Renee Ruppert Women's Lacrosse


Elaine Draper Women's Lacrosse


Emily Rowe Women's Lacrosse


Alyssa Yates Women's Lacrosse


Terry Michael Green III Baseball


Miles Kuehn Baseball


Luke Quattrochi Baseball


Matthew Semanick Baseball


Gabrielle Bobel Softball


Nicole Cox Softball


Andrea Jones* Softball


Christine Longbottom Softball


Joshua Maisel Golf
       
Fall 2016   Taylor Hutchinson Volleyball
    Cailin Jones* Volleyball/Women's Basketball
    Ciara Lindemann Volleyball
    Emma Matheu Volleyball
    Megan Young Volleyball/Women's Basketball
    Emelynn Wilkerson Volleyball
    Sidney Hinkle Women's Cross Country
    Shannon Martin* Women's Cross Country
    Romina Montes-Rodriguez Women's Cross Country
    MacKenzie Schwartz Women's Cross Country
    Caitlyn Shriver Women's Cross Country
    Kayla Beasley Women's Soccer
    Bailey DiPietro* Women's Soccer
    Bailey Foust Women's Soccer
    Kallee O'Connor Women's Soccer
    Nicole Reynolds Women's Soccer
    Savannnah Vickery Women's Soccer
    Berna Yazici Women's Soccer
    Mark Jacoby* Men's Soccer
    Robert Masters Men's Soccer
    Garrett McLendon Men's Soccer
    Azzi Riad Men's Soccer
    Nathan Stagnaro Men's Soccer
    Perry Toskov Men's Soccer
    Andrew Wick Men's Soccer
    Mark Woodard Men's Soccer
    Marcus Dentley Men's Basketball
    Miles Dobson Men's Basketball
    Larry Stevenson Men's Basketball
    Christian Thomas Men's Basketball
    Michaela Cousins Women's Basketball
    Alexxis Evans Women's Basketball
    Alesha Moses Women's Basketball