Home

2013 Men's Lacrosse Schedule

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown High School
1 Stephen Athens full bio Stephen Athens Attack Fr.     Huntingtown, Md. Huntingtown
2 Sean Johnston full bio Sean Johnston Attack So.     Glen Burnie, Md. Mount Saint Joseph
3 Alex Hutchison full bio Alex Hutchison Attack So.     Davidsonville, Md. Huntingtown
4 Alex Sepkowski full bio Alex Sepkowski Midfield So.     Severna Park, Md. Mount Saint Joseph
5 Tyler Heward full bio Tyler Heward Defense Fr.     Gambrills, Md. Arundel
6 Ryan Killion full bio Ryan Killion Midfield Fr.     Crofton, Md. Arundel
7 Steven Anderson full bio Steven Anderson Midfield Fr.     Crownsville, Md. Annapolis Area Christian
9 Liam Connell full bio Liam Connell Defense Fr.     Owings, Md. DeMatha Catholic
10 Carson Bekken full bio Carson Bekken Midfield Fr.     Severn, Md. North County
11 Mike Brennan full bio Mike Brennan Goalie Fr.     Pasadena, Md. Chesapeake
12 James Marshall Cruickshank full bio James Marshall Cruickshank Attack Fr.     Denton, Md. North Caroline
14 Brock Lawhorn full bio Brock Lawhorn Attack Fr.     Pasadena, Md. Northeast
15 Kevin Pastrana full bio Kevin Pastrana Goalie So.     Annapolis, Md. Annapolis
16 Patrick Goggins full bio Patrick Goggins Defense So.     Wilmington, Del. Brandywine, Del.
17 Eric Cosby full bio Eric Cosby Midfield So.     Annapolis, Md. St. Mary's
18 Patrick Hash full bio Patrick Hash Midfield Fr.     Worton, Md. Kent County
20 Brandon Lawhorn full bio Brandon Lawhorn Defense Fr.     Pasadena, Md. Northeast
21 Christopher Logan Rhodes full bio Christopher Logan Rhodes Midfield So.     Linthicum, Md. Queen Anne's County
22 Marshall Meyer full bio Marshall Meyer Attack Fr.     Annapolis, Md. Annapolis
23 Alec Shankle full bio Alec Shankle Defense Fr.     Harwood, Md. South River
24 Tim Ruppert full bio Tim Ruppert Midfield Fr.     Severna Park, Md. Severna Park
25 Adam Duffy full bio Adam Duffy Midfield Fr.     Rose Haven, Md. Chopticon
26 Germar Jackson full bio Germar Jackson Defense Fr.     Baltimore, Md. North County
27 Timothy Brown full bio Timothy Brown Defense Fr.     Odenton, Md. Arundel
28 Ryan Robinson full bio Ryan Robinson Defense Fr.     Pasadena, Md. Northeast
29 Matthew Hash full bio Matthew Hash Defense Fr.     Worton, Md. Kent County
30 Colin Pastrana full bio Colin Pastrana Defense Fr.     Annapolis, Md. Annapolis Area Christian
31 Logan Harthman full bio Logan Harthman Defense Fr.     Glen Burnie, Md. Glen Burnie